Αγώνες

Γ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ - 5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Αγωνιστική Περίοδος 2017-2018



Το πρόγραμμα του 5ου ομίλου:

1η αγωνιστική



Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Παναρκαδικός


Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Πανηλειακός


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Παλληξουριακός


Καλαμάτα – Αχαϊκή Λεωνίδιο – Ζάκυνθος


2η αγωνιστική


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης


Παναρκαδικός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας


Πανηλειακός – Καλαμάτα


Παλληξουριακός – Λεωνίδιο


Ζάκυνθος – Αχαϊκή


3η αγωνιστική



Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων


Καλαμάτα – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας


Λεωνίδιο – Παναρκαδικός


Ζάκυνθος – Πανηλειακός


Αχαϊκή – Παλληξουριακός


4η αγωνιστική


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου

 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Καλαμάτα


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Λεωνίδιο


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Ζάκυνθος


Παναρκαδικός – Αχαϊκή


Παλληξουριακός – Πανηλειακός


5η αγωνιστική


Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Καλαμάτα


Λεωνίδιο – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας


Ζάκυνθος – Αστέρας


Βλαχιώτης Αχαϊκή – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων


Παλληξουριακός – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας


Πανηλειακός – Παναρκαδικός


6η αγωνιστική


Λεωνίδιο – Τσικλητήρας


Πύλου Καλαμάτα – Ζάκυνθος


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Αχαϊκή


Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Παλληξουριακός


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Πανηλειακός


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Παναρκαδικός


7η αγωνιστική


Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Ζάκυνθος


Αχαϊκή – Λεωνίδιο


Παλληξουριακός – Καλαμάτα


Πανηλειακός – Αστέρας


Αμαλιάδας Παναρκαδικός – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων


8η αγωνιστική


Αχαϊκή – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου


Ζάκυνθος – Παλληξουριακός


Λεωνίδιο – Πανηλειακός


Καλαμάτα – Παναρκαδικός


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας


Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων


9η αγωνιστική


Τσικλητήρας Πύλου – Παλληξουριακός


Πανηλειακός – Αχαϊκή


Παναρκαδικός – Ζάκυνθος


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Λεωνίδιο


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Καλαμάτα


Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας


10η αγωνιστική


Πανηλειακός – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου


Παλληξουριακός – Παναρκαδικός


Αχαϊκή – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας


Ζάκυνθος – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων


Λεωνίδιο – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης


Καλαμάτα – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας


11η αγωνιστική


Παναρκαδικός – Τσικλητήρας Πύλου


ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Πανηλειακός


Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Παλληξουριακός


Αστέρας Βλαχιώτης – Αχαϊκή


Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Ζάκυνθος


Καλαμάτα – Λεωνίδιο